Tour Super Schedule

Date Track Series Winner
3/18 Myrtle Beach Speedway NWMT Timmy Solomito
3/19 Caraway Speedway SMRS John Smith
3/25 Orange County Fair Speedway SMRS Brandon Ward
4/1 Concord Speedway SMRS Brandon Ward
4/2 Thompson Speedway NWMT Postponed to 4/9
4/8 Southern National Motorsports Park SMRS Brandon Ward
4/9 Thompson Speedway NWMT Rowan Pennik
4/14 Caraway Speedway SMRS Tim Brown
4/22 Monadnock Speedway MTS Ryan Preece
4/29 Lancaster National Speedway RoC Andy Jankowiak
4/30 Stafford Motor Speedway NWMT Ryan Preece
5/6 Chemung Speedrome RoC Postponed – TBA
5/13 Oswego Speedway RoC Bryan Sherwood
5/13 Langley Speedway NWMT Timmy Solomito
5/19 Stafford Motor Speedway VMRS Anthony Nocella
5/27 Lee USA Speedway VMRS Mike Douglas Jr.
6/2 Spencer Speedway RoC Patrick Emerling
6/2 Stafford Motor Speedway MTS Jon McKennedy
6/10 Lake Erie Speedway RoC Matt Hirschman
6/10 Seekonk Speedway MTS Tommy Barrett
6/14 Thompson Speedway NWMT Ryan Preece
6/17 Jennerstown Speedway RoC Matt Hirschman
6/17 Riverhead Raceway MTS Ryan Preece
6/17 Speedway 51 VMRS Anthony Nocella
6/24 Riverhead Raceway NWMT Timmy Solomito
6/28 Seekonk Speedway TTMS Matt Hirschman
6/29 Lancaster National Speedway RoC Tyler Rypkema
7/1 Hickory Motor Speedway SMRS Jeremy Gerstner
7/1 Monadnock Speedway MTS Canceled
7/1 New Hampshire Motor Speedway VMRS Woody Pitkat
7/7 Claremont Speedway VMRS Russ Hersey
7/8 Oswego Speedway RoC Matt Hirschman
7/14 New Hampshire Motor Speedway NWMT Ryan Preece
7/15 New Hampshire Motor Speedway NWMT Bobby Santos
7/21 Caraway Speedway SMRS Burt Myers (both 50-lap)
7/21 Lee USA Speedway VMRS Dan Meservey Jr, Troy Talman
7/21 Spencer Speedway RoC Patrick Emerling
7/21 Stafford Motor Speedway MTS Jon McKennedy
7/21 Holland International Speedway RoC Matt Hirschman
7/29 Star Speedway TTMS
8/4 Stafford Motor Speedway NWMT
8/5 Chemung Speedrome RoC
8/9 Thompson Speedway NWMT
8/12 New London-Waterford Speedbowl VMRS
8/16 Bristol Motor Speedway NWMT
8/19 Beech Ridge Motor Speedway VMRS
8/19 Monadnock Speedway MTS
8/23 New London-Waterford Speedbowl TTMS
8/24 Lancaster National Speedway RoC
8/26 Caraway Speedway SMRS
8/26 Seekonk Speedway NWMT
9/1 Stafford Motor Speedway VMRS
9/2 Oswego Speedway NWMT
9/2 Southern National Motorsports Park SMRS
9/9 Caraway Speedway SMRS
9/9 New London-Waterford Speedbowl MTS
9/16 Concord Speedway SMRS
9/16 Monadnock Speedway MTS
9/16 Riverhead Raceway NWMT
9/23 Riverhead Raceway NWMT
9/29 Lake Erie Speedway RoC
9/30 Hickory Motor Speedway SMRS
9/30 Lake Erie Speedway ROC
10/1 Lake Erie Speedway RoC
10/1 Stafford Motor Speedway NWMT
10/5 Charlotte Motor Speedway NWMT
10/7 Lee USA Speedway VMRS
10/8 Lee USA Speedway VMRS
10/13 Thompson Speedway VMRS
10/14 Thompson Speedway VMRS
10/15 Thompson Speedway NWMT
10/22 New London-Waterford Speedbowl TTMS